Advanced-Kurse


Datum/Zeit Veranstaltung Trainer*in Kategorie Ort
1. Okt – 6. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Freiburg 5 Advanced (II / III) Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Freiburg / BAPt e.V.
1. Okt – 6. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Malente 8 (Kurs7912) Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Malente / Osterberg-Institut
1. Okt – 6. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Odenwald 6 Advanced (I / II) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
8. Okt – 13. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Berlin 7 Advanced (I) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
2. Nov – 7. Nov 2019
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 7 Advanced (II / III) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
4. Nov – 9. Nov 2019
Ganztägig
Köln 14 Advanced II / III) Sônia Gomes Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
13. Nov – 19. Nov 2019
Ganztägig
Zist 12 (Kurs 81.17) Advanced (I / II) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Penzberg / ZIST
14. Dez – 17. Dez 2019
Ganztägig
Zürich 26 Advanced (I) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
2. Mrz – 7. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Köln 15 Advanced (I / II) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
10. Mrz – 15. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Malente 8 (Kurs7912) Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Malente / Osterberg-Institut
17. Mrz – 22. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Berlin 7 Advanced (II ) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
20. Mrz – 23. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Zürich 26 Advanced (II) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
31. Mrz – 5. Apr 2020
Ganztägig
Odenwald 6 Advanced (II / III) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
4. Mai – 9. Mai 2020
Ganztägig
Salzburg 2018 - 2020 Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
St. Wolfgang /APSYS
19. Mai – 25. Mai 2020
Ganztägig
Zist 12 (81.17) Advanced (II / III) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Penzberg / ZIST
31. Aug – 5. Sep 2020
Ganztägig
Köln 15 Advanced (II / III) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
20. Sep – 23. Sep 2020
Ganztägig
Zürich 26 Advanced (III) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Weggis /Polarity Institut
13. Okt – 18. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Odenwald 7 (2018 - 2021) Advanced (I / II) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
19. Okt – 24. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Salzburg 2018 - 2020 Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
St. Wolfgang /APSYS
24. Okt – 29. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Nürnberg 1 Advanced (I / II) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Kloster St. Josef / INT
1. Dez – 6. Dez 2020
Ganztägig
Freiburg 6 Advanced (I/II) Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Freiburg / BAPt e.V.
19. Jan – 24. Jan 2021
Ganztägig
Hoher Norden 2019-2021 Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Krummendeich /BAPt e.V
16. Feb – 21. Feb 2021
Ganztägig
Goslar 2019 -2021 Advanced I Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Goslar / BAPt e.V.
23. Feb – 28. Feb 2021
Ganztägig
Berlin 8 Advanced I Anne Janzen Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
27. Feb – 4. Mrz 2021
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 8 2019 -2021 Advanced Level I/II Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
4. Mrz – 7. Mrz 2021
Ganztägig
Zürich 29 Advanced (I) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
9. Apr – 14. Apr 2021
0:00
Odenwald 7 (2018-2021) Advanded II / III Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Odenwald-Institut der Karl Kübel Stiftung
9. Apr – 14. Apr 2021
Ganztägig
Odenwald 7 Advanced (II / III) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
19. Apr – 24. Apr 2021
Ganztägig
Nürnberg 1 Advanced (II / III) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Kloster St. Josef / INT
25. Mai – 30. Mai 2021
Ganztägig
Freiburg 6 Advanced (II/III) Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Freiburg / BAPt e.V.
15. Jul – 18. Jul 2021
Ganztägig
Zürich 29 Advanced (II) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
24. Aug – 29. Aug 2021
Ganztägig
Berlin 8 Advanced II Anne Janzen Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
31. Aug – 5. Sep 2021
Ganztägig
Hoher Norden 2019-2021 Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Krummendeich /BAPt e.V
28. Sep – 3. Okt 2021
Ganztägig
Goslar 2019 -2021 Advanced II Heike Gattnar Advanced Goslar / BAPt e.V.
2. Okt – 7. Okt 2021
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 8 2019 -2021 Advanced Level II/III Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
9. Nov – 14. Nov 2021
Ganztägig
Odenwald 8 (2019-2022) Advanced I / II Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
26. Nov – 29. Nov 2021
Ganztägig
Zürich 29 Advanced (III) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
18. Jan – 23. Jan 2022
Ganztägig
Hoher Norden 2 2020-2022 Heike Gattnar
Marinka Gattnar
Advanced
SE-Trainings
Krummendeich /BAPt e.V
3. Mrz – 8. Mrz 2022
Ganztägig
Traumaheilung durch Somatic Experiencing Advanced Teil I Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
26. Mrz – 31. Mrz 2022
Ganztägig
Nünrberg 2 - Advanced I Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Kloster St. Josef / INT
26. Mrz – 31. Mrz 2022
Ganztägig
Nürnberg 2 / Advanced I Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Kloster St. Josef / Institut für Neurotracking
3. Mai – 8. Mai 2022
Ganztägig
Odenwald 8 (2019-2022) Advanced II / III Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
3. Mai – 8. Mai 2022
Ganztägig
Somatic Experiencing - Advanced Termin 2 Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Hoffmanns Höfe / Frankfurt
13. Mai – 19. Mai 2022
Ganztägig
ZIST 80.20 Advanced (I/II) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Penzberg / ZIST
7. Jun – 12. Jun 2022
Ganztägig
Berlin 9 2020-2022 - Advanced I Anne Janzen
Heike Gattnar
Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
15. Aug – 20. Aug 2022
Ganztägig
Traumaheilung durch Somatic Experiencing Advanced Teil II Sônia Gomes Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
30. Aug – 4. Sep 2022
Ganztägig
Hoher Norden 2 2020-2022 - Advanced II Heike Gattnar
Marinka Gattnar
Advanced
SE-Trainings
Krummendeich /BAPt e.V
6. Sep – 11. Sep 2022
Ganztägig
Freiburg 7 2020-2023 - Advanced I Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bad Krozingen / BAPt e.V.
12. Sep – 17. Sep 2022
Ganztägig
Advanced I/II Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seminarhaus Holzöstersee / APSYS
24. Sep – 29. Sep 2022
Ganztägig
Nürnberg 2 - Advanced II Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Kloster St. Josef / INT
27. Sep – 2. Okt 2022
Ganztägig
Odenwald 9 (2020-2023) - Advanced I / II Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Odenwald-Institut der Karl Kübel Stiftung
19. Okt – 25. Okt 2022
Ganztägig
ZIST 80.20 Advanced (II/III) Sônia Gomes Advanced
SE-Trainings
Penzberg / ZIST
6. Dez – 11. Dez 2022
Ganztägig
Berlin 9 2020-2022 - Advanced II Anne Janzen
Heike Gattnar
Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
2. Mai – 7. Mai 2023
Ganztägig
Freiburg 7 2020-2023 - Advanced II Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bad Krozingen / BAPt e.V.
6. Mai – 11. Mai 2023
Ganztägig
AT 9 Seitenstetten / Advanced I Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bildungshaus St. Benedikt / Progres
15. Mai – 20. Mai 2023
Ganztägig
Advanced II/III Urs Rentsch Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seminarhaus Holzöstersee / APSYS
14. Okt – 19. Okt 2023
Ganztägig
AT 9 Seitenstetten / Advanced II Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bildungshaus St. Benedikt / Progres