Advanced-Kurse


Datum/Zeit Veranstaltung Trainer*in Kategorie Ort
28. Aug – 2. Sep 2018
Ganztägig
Malente 7 (Osterberg Nr.6912) Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Niederkleveez (Kreis Plön) / Osterberg-Institut
4. Sep – 9. Sep 2018
Ganztägig
Berlin 6 Advanced (I ) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
23. Okt – 28. Okt 2018
Ganztägig
Bernried 1 Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bernried /BAPt e.V.
30. Okt – 4. Nov 2018
Ganztägig
Osnabrück 2015-2018 Advanced (II / III) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Osnabrück /LEB Beratungsbüro
5. Nov – 10. Nov 2018
Ganztägig
Köln 13 Advanced (II / III) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
6. Nov – 11. Nov 2018
Ganztägig
Freiburg 4 Advanced (II / III) Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Freiburg / ACT Akademie
13. Nov – 18. Nov 2018
Ganztägig
Odenwald 5 Advanced (I / II) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
12. Feb – 17. Feb 2019
Ganztägig
Berlin 6 Advanced (II ) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
9. Apr – 14. Apr 2019
Ganztägig
Bernried 1 Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bernried /BAPt e.V.
30. Apr – 5. Mai 2019
Ganztägig
Freiburg 5 Advanced (I / II) Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Freiburg / BAPt e.V.
6. Mai – 11. Mai 2019
Ganztägig
Köln 14 Advanced (I / II) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
18. Mai – 23. Mai 2019
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 7 Advanced (I / II) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
28. Mai – 2. Jun 2019
Ganztägig
Odenwald 5 Advanced (II / III) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
1. Okt – 6. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Freiburg 5 Advanced (II / III) Ursula Funke-Kaiser Advanced
SE-Trainings
Freiburg / BAPt e.V.
1. Okt – 6. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Malente 8 (Kurs7912) Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Malente / Osterberg-Institut
1. Okt – 6. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Odenwald 6 Advanced (I / II) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
8. Okt – 13. Okt 2019
Ganztägig
Berlin 7 Advanced (I) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
2. Nov – 7. Nov 2019
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 7 Advanced (II / III) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
4. Nov – 9. Nov 2019
Ganztägig
Köln 14 Advanced II / III) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
13. Nov – 19. Nov 2019
Ganztägig
Zist 12 (Kurs 81.17) Advanced (I / II) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Penzberg / ZIST
14. Dez – 17. Dez 2019
Ganztägig
Zürich 26 Advanced (I) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
2. Mrz – 7. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Köln 15 Advanced (I / II) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
10. Mrz – 15. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Malente 8 (Kurs7912) Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Malente / Osterberg-Institut
17. Mrz – 22. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Berlin 7 Advanced (II ) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Berlin / BAPt e.V.
20. Mrz – 23. Mrz 2020
Ganztägig
Zürich 26 Advanced (II) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Zürich / Polarity Institut
31. Mrz – 5. Apr 2020
Ganztägig
Odenwald 6 Advanced (II / III) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
4. Mai – 9. Mai 2020
Ganztägig
Salzburg 2018 - 2020 Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
St. Wolfgang /APSYS
19. Mai – 25. Mai 2020
Ganztägig
Zist 12 (81.17) Advanced (II / III) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Penzberg / ZIST
31. Aug – 5. Sep 2020
Ganztägig
Köln 15 Advanced (II / III) Raja Selvam Advanced
SE-Trainings
Köln / UTA Akademie
20. Sep – 23. Sep 2020
Ganztägig
Zürich 26 Advanced (III) Urs Honauer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Weggis /Polarity Institut
13. Okt – 18. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Odenwald 7 Advanced (I / II) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
19. Okt – 24. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Salzburg 2018 - 2020 Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
St. Wolfgang /APSYS
24. Okt – 29. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Nürnberg 1 Advanced (I / II) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bad Staffelstein /Institut für Neurotracking
24. Okt – 29. Okt 2020
Ganztägig
Nürnberg 1 Advanced (II / III) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced
SE-Trainings
Bad Staffelstein /Institut für Neurotracking
19. Jan – 24. Jan 2021
Ganztägig
Malente 2019-2021 Advanced (I / II) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Malente / Osterberg-Institut
16. Feb – 21. Feb 2021
Ganztägig
Goslar 2019 -2021 Advanced 1 (I/II) Heike Gattnar Advanced Goslar / BAPt e.V.
27. Feb – 4. Mrz 2021
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 8 2019 -2021 Advanced Level I/II Itta Wiedenmann Advanced Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
9. Apr – 14. Apr 2021
Ganztägig
Odenwald 7 Advanced (II / III) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced
SE-Trainings
Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
31. Aug – 5. Sep 2021
Ganztägig
Malente 2019-2021 Advanced (II / III) Heike Gattnar Advanced
SE-Trainings
Malente / Osterberg-Institut
28. Sep – 3. Okt 2021
Ganztägig
Goslar 2019 -2021 Advanced 2 (II/III) Heike Gattnar Advanced Goslar / BAPt e.V.
2. Okt – 7. Okt 2021
Ganztägig
Seitenstetten AT 8 2019 -2021 Advanced Level II/III Itta Wiedenmann Advanced Seitenstetten (AT) / Proges
9. Nov – 14. Nov 2021
Ganztägig
Odenwald 8 2019-2022 Advanced 1 (I/II) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut
9. Nov – 14. Nov 2021
Ganztägig
Osnabrück 2019-2022 Advanced 1 (I/II) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced Osnabrück /LEB Beratungsbüro
22. Feb – 27. Feb 2022
Ganztägig
Osnabrück 2019-2022 Advanced 2 (II/III) Itta Wiedenmann Advanced Osnabrück /LEB Beratungsbüro
3. Mai – 8. Mai 2022
Ganztägig
Odenwald 8 2019-2022 Advanced 2 (II/III) Elfriede Dinkel-Pfrommer Advanced Wald-Michelbach /Odenwald-Institut